ÖVP:
Elmar BUDA
Thomas WALCH
Carina GEBHART
Joachim ZODERER

SPÖ:
Harald MUTHER, Obmann
Norbert LORÜNSER
Michael BATTLOGG

OLB – Die Grünen:
Manuel FEICHTNER

FPÖ:
Joachim ZAMINER

Delegierte

ÖVP:  
Gerhard KRUMP, Obmann
Bürgermeister Simon TSCHANN
 
SPÖ:  
Vizebürgermeister Mario LEITER

ÖVP:
Martina BRANDSTETTER
Christoph SUMMER
Andreas VONBLON
David BURTSCHER

SPÖ:
Mario BATTISTI-JENNY
Herbert PIRKER
Jürgen SCHNEIDER

OLB – Die Grünen:
Wolfgang MAURER, Obmann

FPÖ:
Richard FÖGER

ÖVP:
Simone VIERHAUSER
Verena BURTSCHER
Elmar BUDA
Helmut ECKER

SPÖ:
Bernhard CORN, Obmann
Susanne LARISCH
Catherine MUTHER

OLB – Die Grünen:
Martine DURIG

FPÖ:
Thomas GEBHARD

ÖVP:
Joachim HEINZL, Obmann
Simon TSCHANN
Eva Maria GREBER
Christoph THOMA

SPÖ:
Harald MUTHER
Andreas FRITZ-WACHTER
Norbert LORÜNSER

OLB – Die Grünen:
Lukas ZUDRELL

FPÖ:
Richard FÖGER

ÖVP:
Martina BRANDSTETTER, Obfrau
Franz BURTSCHER
David LUGER
Maria DÜNSER

SPÖ:
Alfons DOBLER
Günter ZOLLER
Norbert LORÜNSER

ÖVP:
Simon TSCHANN, Obmann
Oliver GRIESSER
Imelda KRISMER
Raimund BERTSCH

SPÖ:
Catherine MUTHER
Olga PIRCHER
Werner HÄMMERLE

Vorsitzender:
Bürgermeister Simon TSCHANN

ÖVP:
Franz BURTSCHER
Christian ZIMMERMANN

SPÖ:
Norbert LORÜNSER

ÖVP:
Simon TSCHANN
Verena BURTSCHER
Eva Maria GREBER
Elmar BUDA

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER
Stefan MOOSMANN
Gunther ZIERL

OLB – Die Grünen:
Bruno SPAGOLLA

FPÖ:
Joachim WEIXLBAUMER, Obmann

ÖVP:
Andrea MALLITSCH, Obfrau
Jutta JÄGER
Franz DÜNSER
Bertram BOLTER

SPÖ:
Miriam BALABAN
Lijlana GÜRLER
Antonio DELLA ROSSA

Mitglied: Bürgermeister Simon Tschann

Ersatzmitglied: Martina Brandstetter

ÖVP:
Matthias BROCK
Andreas VONBLON
Lea Theresa BERCHTEL
Andreas BURTSCHER

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER
Sonja BERCHTOLD-NIEDERMESSER
Susanne LARISCH

OLB – Die Grünen:
Lukas ZUDRELL

FPÖ:
Christoph SCHAUPERL

ÖVP:
Cenk DOGAN, Obmann
Matthias BROCK
Jutta JÄGER
Daniela WALCH

SPÖ:
Sabine GROHS
Antonio DELLA ROSSA
Olga PIRCHER

OLB – Die Grünen:
Martine DURIG

FPÖ:
Joachim ZAMINER

ÖVP:
Andrea MALLITSCH, Obfrau
Bertram BOLTER
Jutta JÄGER
Angelika LINS

SPÖ:
Susanne LARISCH
Andrea HOPFGARTNER
Thomas WIMMER

ÖVP:
Simon TSCHANN, Obmann
Manfred HEINZELMAIER
Bernd JÄGER
Christoph SUMMER

SPÖ:
Fabio MESA-PACASIO
Thomas WIMMER
Adis JASAREVIC

OLB – Die Grünen:
Martin DÜR

FPÖ:
Richard FÖGER

ÖVP:
Simon TSCHANN, Obmann
Verena BURTSCHER
Eva Maria GREBER
Elmar BUDA

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER
Stefan MOOSMANN
Gunther ZIERL

OLB – Die Grünen:
Bruno SPAGOLLA

FPÖ:
Joachim WEIXLBAUMER

ÖVP:
Kerstin BIEDERMANN-SMITH
Eva Maria GREBER
Thomas LINS
Christoph THOMA

SPÖ:
Eva PETER, Obfrau
Werner HÄMMERLE
Franz BACHMANN

ÖVP:
Joachim ZODERER
Magdalena ERTLER
Christof WOLF
Helmut ECKER

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER, Obmann
Helmut ADELSBERGER
Gunther ZIERL

OLB – Die Grünen:
Wolfgang MAURER

FPÖ:
Joachim ZAMINER

ÖVP:
Gerhard KRUMP, Obmann
Jakob PETER
Christian BOLTER
Thomas WALCH

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER
Norbert LORÜNSER
Simone KOFLER

ÖVP:
Simon TSCHANN, Obmann
Eva Maria GREBER
Thomas LINS
Christoph THOMA

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER
Andreas FRITZ-WACHTER
Eva PETER

OLB – Die Grünen:
Christoph MARCABRUNI

FPÖ:
Bernhard KOBALD

ÖVP:
Simon TSCHANN, Obmann
Christian BOLTER
Inge NAIER
Oliver GRIESSER

SPÖ:
Mario LEITER
Franz BACHMANN
Thomas WIMMER

OLB – Die Grünen:
Nina SCHIFFNER

FPÖ:
Thomas GEBHARD