ÖVP:
Dr. Andreas HUBER, Vorsitzender
Elke EITNER
Dr. Thomas LINS

SPÖ:
Hermann BURTSCHER
Alexander  SARTORI
Ing. Bernhard CORN

OLB:
Mag. Martin DÜR

FPÖ:
Joachim WEIXLBAUMER

ÖVP
Mag. Elmar BUDA
Rainer SANDHOLZER
Oliver GRIESSER
    
SPÖ
Ing. Bernhard CORN, Obmann
Alexander SARTORI
Norbert LORÜNSER
  
OLB
Martina LEHNER

FPÖ
:
Manuel KARG

ÖVP:
Michael KONZETT, Obmann
Hansjörg SEEBERGER

SPÖ
Simone KOFLER, BA

OLB:
Mag. Martin DÜR

FPÖ:
Manuel KARG

Delegierte

ÖVP:  
Gerhard KRUMP, Obmann
Josef KATZENMAYER
 
SPÖ:  
Arthur TAGWERKER 

ÖVP
Josef KATZENMAYER, Obmann
DI(NDS FH) Martina BRANDSTETTER
Christian ZIMMERMANN
  
SPÖ
Reinhard ACHLEITNER
Ing. Bernhard CORN
Ing. Philipp MATTHÄ
  
OLB
Erwin SPERGER
  
FPÖ
Richard FÖGER

ÖVP
Mag.(FH) Kerstin BIEDERMANN-SMITH
Mag. Elmar BUDA
Helmut ECKER
  
SPÖ
Catherine MUTHER
Lucia PETER
Andrea HOPFGARTNER
  
OLB
Mag. Karin FRITZ, Obfrau
  
FPÖ
Thomas GEBHARD

ÖVP
Gerhard KRUMP, Obmann
Rainer SANDHOLZER
Josef KATZENMAYER

SPÖ:
Simone KOFLER, BA
Ing. Bernhard Corn
Norbert LORÜNSER
 
OLB
Mag. Wolfgang MAURER

FPÖ
Richard FÖGER

ÖVP
Josef KATZENMAYER, Obmann
Franz BURTSCHER
Herwig MUTHER

SPÖ
Hermann BURTSCHER
Reinhard ACHLEITNER
Norbert LORÜNSER
     
OLB
Michael MITTERMAYER

FPÖ
Jürgen WEIXLBAUMER

ÖVP
Rainer SANDHOLZER
Imelda KRISMER
Oliver GRIESSER

SPÖ
Arthur TAGWERKER, Obmann
Wolfgang WEISS
Catherine MUTHER

OLB
Sonja GOBBER
   
FPÖ
Joachim ZAMINER

Vorsitzender:
Bürgermeister Josef KATZENMAYER

ÖVP:
Franz BURTSCHER
Herwig MUTHER

SPÖ:
Hermann BURTSCHER

ÖVP:
Josef KATZENMAYER, Obmann
DI(FH) Franz DÜNSER
Imelda KRISMER
  
SPÖ
Mükremin ATSIZ
MMag. Birgit SPRENGER
Mag. Antonio DELLA ROSSA
  
OLB
Dietmar GALEHR
  
FPÖ
Joachim WEIXLBAUMER

ÖVP:
Cenk DOGAN
Bettina MUTHER
Melanie BARTENBACH
  
SPÖ
Mario LEITER, Obmann
Lucia PETER
Sonja NIEDERMESSER
  
OLB
Mag. Martin DÜR
  
FPÖ
Daniel LEEB

ÖVP
Christoph THOMA, Obmann
Dr. Thomas LINS
Cenk DOGAN
  
SPÖ
Werner HÄMMERLE
Catherine MUTHER
Olga PIRCHER

OLB
Mag. Karin FRITZ
  
FPÖ
Joachim ZAMINER

ÖVP
Josef KATZENMAYER, Obmann
Bertram BOLTER
Bernd JÄGER
  
SPÖ
Andrea HOPFGARTNER
Silvia DOBLER-ZANGHELLINI
Thomas WIMMER
  
OLB
Dietmar GALEHR
  
FPÖ
Manuel KARG

ÖVP
Josef KATZENMAYER, Obmann
Manfred HEINZELMAIER
Norbert BERTSCH
  
SPÖ
Arthur TAGWERKER
Thomas WIMMER
Dr. Denise LACKNER
  
OLB
Mag. Martin DÜR
  
FPÖ
Richard FÖGER

ÖVP
Mag. Elmar BUDA
Helmut ECKER
Ing. Mario OBERSTEINER
  
SPÖ
Mario LEITER, Obmann
Simone KOFLER, BA
Ing. Bernhard CORN
  
OLB
Mag. Bruno SPAGOLLA
  
FPÖ
Joachim WEIXLBAUMER

ÖVP
Thomas WALCH
Bertram BOLTER
Michael WECHNER
  
SPÖ
Wolfgang WEISS, Obmann
Norbert LORÜNSER
Ing. Bernhard CORN
  
OLB
Martina LEHNER
  
FPÖ
Thomas ROHRER

ÖVP
Raimund BERTSCH
Ing. Richard PÖSEL
Hermann NEYER
  
SPÖ
Arthur TAGWERKER, Obmann
Simone KOFLER, BA
Norbert LORÜNSER
  
OLB
Mag. Martin DÜR
  
FPÖ
Joachim ZAMINER

ÖVP
Kerstin Biedermann-Smith
Gerhard KRUMP
Johann BANDL, Obmann
  
SPÖ
Mario LEITER
Mükremin ATSIZ
Beatrice MATT
  
OLB
Mag. Bruno SPAGOLLA
  
FPÖ
Bernhard KOBALD

ÖVP
Josef KATZENMAYER, Obmann
Gisela LÄNGLE
Josef BICKEL
  
SPÖ
Josef STROPPA
Beatrice MATT
Werner PULTAR
  
OLB
Martina LEHNER
  
FPÖ
Joachim WEIXLBAUMER